
Fox Creek Golf Course - Blue/White Course
resortHoles
18
Par
71
Length
6,044
yards
Rating
69.1
Slope
123
Tee Options
| Tee | Par | Length | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 71 | 6044 yards | 69.1 | 123 |
| White | 71 | 5808 yards | 67.9 | 120 |
| Yellow | 71 | 5510 yards | 66.2 | 116 |
| Yellow (W) | 72 | 5510 yards | 73 | 125 |
| Red (W) | 72 | 5391 yards | 70.9 | 120 |
Fox Creek Golf Course - Red/Blue Course
resortHoles
18
Par
71
Length
6,212
yards
Rating
70
Slope
122
Tee Options
| Tee | Par | Length | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 71 | 6212 yards | 70 | 122 |
| White | 71 | 5988 yards | 69.1 | 120 |
| Yellow | 71 | 5658 yards | 67.1 | 116 |
| Yellow (W) | 71 | 5658 yards | 74.8 | 127 |
| Red (W) | 71 | 5554 yards | 72.3 | 121 |
Fox Creek Golf Course - White/Red Course
resortHoles
18
Par
72
Length
6,398
yards
Rating
70.5
Slope
123
Tee Options
| Tee | Par | Length | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 72 | 6398 yards | 70.5 | 123 |
| White | 72 | 6146 yards | 69.4 | 121 |
| Yellow | 72 | 5768 yards | 67.3 | 116 |
| Yellow (W) | 73 | 5768 yards | 74.8 | 127 |
| Red (W) | 73 | 5649 yards | 72.3 | 121 |
Ratings
Fox Creek Golf Course - Blue/White Course
golfpass
3.8(15 reviews)
Fox Creek Golf Course - Red/Blue Course
golfpass
3.8(15 reviews)
Fox Creek Golf Course - White/Red Course
golfpass
3.8(15 reviews)
Conditions & Amenities
Monday
Scattered thunderstorms
70°
/
89°
20%
12 mph
6:12 AM
7:28 PM
Tuesday
15%
8 mph
69°/86°
Wednesday
70%
8 mph
65°/80°
Thursday
75%
6 mph
66°/74°
Friday
75%
5 mph
64°/75°
Saturday
15%
6 mph
62°/76°
Sunday
7 mph
60°/78°
Monday
15%
12 mph
57°/71°
Tuesday
10 mph
59°/73°
Wednesday
13 mph
64°/78°
Fairways
Bluegrass
Greens
Bent Grass
Driving Range
Yes
Carts
Yes - $17
Pull Carts
Yes
Club Rental
Yes
Walking
Yes
Golf School
Yes
Teaching Pro
Yes
Credit Cards
Accepted
