
Holes
18
Par
72
Length
6,855
yards
Rating
74.2
Slope
138
Tee Options
| Tee | Par | Length | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Black | 72 | 6855 yards | 74.2 | 138 |
| North Black | 71 | 6720 yards | 73.5 | 137 |
| Blue | 72 | 6270 yards | 71.4 | 130 |
| Blue (W) | 72 | 6270 yards | 77.7 | 142 |
| North Blue (W) | 71 | 6135 yards | 77 | 138 |
| North Blue | 71 | 6135 yards | 70.6 | 129 |
| Blue/White | 72 | 6005 yards | 70.2 | 127 |
| White | 72 | 5780 yards | 69.2 | 123 |
| White (W) | 72 | 5780 yards | 75 | 135 |
| North White (W) | 71 | 5645 yards | 74 | 133 |
| North White | 71 | 5645 yards | 68.5 | 121 |
| White/Red | 72 | 5330 yards | 66.9 | 118 |
| White/Red (W) | 72 | 5330 yards | 72.5 | 128 |
| Red (W) | 72 | 5005 yards | 70.9 | 123 |
| Red | 72 | 5005 yards | 65.3 | 117 |
| North Red | 71 | 4870 yards | 64.7 | 116 |
| North Red (W) | 71 | 4870 yards | 70 | 120 |
| Gold (W) | 72 | 4169 yards | 66.5 | 112 |
| Gold | 72 | 4169 yards | 62.6 | 110 |
Ratings
golfpass
4.5(15 reviews)
Conditions & Amenities
Monday
Mostly cloudy
51°
/
62°
10%
9 mph
6:41 AM
7:53 PM
Tuesday
20%
15 mph
56°/64°
Wednesday
75%
26 mph
56°/59°
Thursday
35%
15 mph
55°/61°
Friday
20%
8 mph
53°/62°
Saturday
15%
6 mph
53°/63°
Sunday
15%
6 mph
54°/61°
Monday
15%
8 mph
53°/63°
Tuesday
13 mph
53°/65°
Wednesday
12 mph
54°/66°
Fairways
Winter Rye
Greens
Bent Grass
Driving Range
Yes
Putting Green
Yes
Carts
Yes
Pull Carts
Yes
Club Rental
Yes
Walking
Yes
Teaching Pro
Yes
