
Red/Blue Course
publicHoles
18
Par
72
Length
6,535
yards
Rating
71.3
Slope
129
Tee Options
| Tee | Par | Length | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 72 | 6535 yards | 71.3 | 129 |
| White | 72 | 6194 yards | 69.8 | 126 |
| Gold | 72 | 5321 yards | 65.8 | 117 |
| Red (W) | 72 | 5078 yards | 68.7 | 118 |
White/Blue Course
publicHoles
18
Par
72
Length
6,490
yards
Rating
71.1
Slope
127
Tee Options
| Tee | Par | Length | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 72 | 6490 yards | 71.1 | 127 |
| White | 72 | 6188 yards | 69.8 | 124 |
| Gold | 72 | 5338 yards | 65.9 | 116 |
| Red (W) | 72 | 5067 yards | 68.7 | 117 |
White/Red Course
publicHoles
18
Par
72
Length
6,709
yards
Rating
71.8
Slope
126
Tee Options
| Tee | Par | Length | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 72 | 6709 yards | 71.8 | 126 |
| White | 72 | 6390 yards | 70.4 | 123 |
| Gold | 72 | 5419 yards | 65.9 | 114 |
| Red (W) | 72 | 5303 yards | 69.8 | 117 |
Ratings
Red/Blue Course
golfpass
4.3(337 reviews)
White/Blue Course
golfpass
4.3(337 reviews)
White/Red Course
golfpass
4.3(337 reviews)
Conditions & Amenities
Monday
Mostly cloudy
68°
/
80°
15%
5 mph
6:26 AM
7:32 PM
Tuesday
40%
8 mph
71°/85°
Wednesday
8 mph
71°/76°
Thursday
45%
8 mph
71°/86°
Friday
20%
9 mph
65°/85°
Saturday
10 mph
60°/81°
Sunday
15%
7 mph
57°/77°
Monday
4 mph
57°/80°
Tuesday
20%
4 mph
57°/82°
Wednesday
6 mph
60°/83°
Driving Range
No
Carts
Yes
Club Rental
Yes
Golf School
Yes
Teaching Pro
Yes
Credit Cards
Accepted
