
Ridge Course
privateHoles
18
Par
72
Length
7,032
yards
Rating
74.7
Slope
144
Tee Options
| Tee | Par | Length | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Championship | 72 | 7032 yards | 74.7 | 144 |
| Hybrid | 72 | 6827 yards | 73.5 | 141 |
| Blue | 72 | 6630 yards | 72.7 | 138 |
| White | 72 | 6251 yards | 71.1 | 133 |
| White (W) | 72 | 6251 yards | 76.5 | 140 |
| Gold (W) | 72 | 5639 yards | 73.1 | 133 |
| Gold | 72 | 5639 yards | 68.6 | 125 |
| Red (W) | 72 | 5108 yards | 70.1 | 125 |
Valley Course
privateHoles
18
Par
72
Length
6,994
yards
Rating
74.5
Slope
144
Tee Options
| Tee | Par | Length | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Championship | 72 | 6994 yards | 74.5 | 144 |
| Hybrid | 72 | 6850 yards | 73.8 | 141 |
| Blue | 72 | 6611 yards | 72.6 | 140 |
| White | 72 | 6176 yards | 70.8 | 135 |
| White (W) | 72 | 6176 yards | 76.9 | 146 |
| Gold | 72 | 5667 yards | 68.5 | 130 |
| Gold (W) | 72 | 5667 yards | 74.1 | 141 |
| Red (W) | 72 | 4985 yards | 69.9 | 125 |
Ratings
Ridge Course
golfpass
5.0(3 reviews)
Valley Course
golfpass
5.0(3 reviews)
Conditions & Amenities
Monday
Cloudy
68°
/
81°
25%
12 mph
7:05 AM
8:18 PM
Tuesday
10 mph
70°/87°
Wednesday
25%
13 mph
69°/86°
Thursday
65%
7 mph
67°/79°
Friday
30%
4 mph
64°/77°
Saturday
20%
6 mph
60°/78°
Sunday
15%
4 mph
59°/79°
Monday
5 mph
59°/80°
Tuesday
15%
8 mph
58°/80°
Wednesday
20%
8 mph
62°/83°
Fairways
Bent Grass
Greens
Bent Grass
Driving Range
Yes
Putting Green
Yes
Carts
Yes
Pull Carts
Yes
Club Rental
No
Walking
Yes
Teaching Pro
Yes
Credit Cards
Accepted
