
Alpine Course
resortHoles
18
Par
72
Length
7,056
yards
Rating
73.3
Slope
138
Tee Options
| Tee | Par | Length | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brown | 72 | 7056 yards | 73.3 | 138 |
| Purple | 72 | 6865 yards | 72 | 136 |
| Orange | 72 | 6491 yards | 70.3 | 131 |
| Green | 72 | 6035 yards | 68.8 | 122 |
| Green (W) | 72 | 6035 yards | 74.4 | 136 |
| Silver | 72 | 5062 yards | 64.2 | 111 |
| Silver (W) | 72 | 5062 yards | 69 | 121 |
The Monument Course
resortHoles
18
Par
72
Length
7,003
yards
Rating
73.6
Slope
137
Tee Options
| Tee | Par | Length | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brown | 72 | 7003 yards | 73.6 | 137 |
| Purple | 72 | 6645 yards | 71.8 | 133 |
| Orange | 72 | 6171 yards | 69.4 | 128 |
| Green | 72 | 5698 yards | 67.5 | 123 |
| Green (W) | 72 | 5698 yards | 72.8 | 131 |
| Silver | 72 | 4892 yards | 63.9 | 114 |
| Silver (W) | 72 | 4892 yards | 68.8 | 120 |
Ratings
Alpine Course
golfpass
4.9(49 reviews)
The Monument Course
golfpass
4.5(30 reviews)
Conditions & Amenities
Monday
Scattered thunderstorms
68°
/
82°
75%
10 mph
7:00 AM
8:18 PM
Tuesday
15%
8 mph
69°/85°
Wednesday
35%
8 mph
58°/77°
Thursday
4 mph
58°/75°
Friday
20%
5 mph
58°/76°
Saturday
55%
6 mph
57°/77°
Sunday
15%
7 mph
57°/77°
Monday
8 mph
53°/71°
Tuesday
15%
8 mph
53°/75°
Wednesday
13 mph
60°/78°
Fairways
Bent
Greens
Bent
Driving Range
Yes
Putting Green
Yes
Carts
Yes - included in green fees
Club Rental
Yes
Golf School
Yes
Teaching Pro
Yes
Credit Cards
Accepted
