
Mountain Course
privateHoles
18
Par
71
Length
7,035
yards
Rating
72.5
Slope
142
Tee Options
| Tee | Par | Length | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Black | 71 | 7035 yards | 72.5 | 142 |
| Gold | 71 | 6499 yards | 70.8 | 136 |
| White | 71 | 6128 yards | 68.4 | 129 |
| Silver | 71 | 5450 yards | 65.7 | 116 |
| Silver (W) | 71 | 5450 yards | 71.3 | 141 |
| Green | 71 | 4744 yards | 62.8 | 107 |
| Green (W) | 71 | 4744 yards | 67.4 | 127 |
Valley Course
privateHoles
18
Par
71
Length
6,536
yards
Rating
72.9
Slope
144
Tee Options
| Tee | Par | Length | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Black | 71 | 6536 yards | 72.9 | 144 |
| Gold | 71 | 6108 yards | 69.7 | 135 |
| White | 71 | 5831 yards | 68.4 | 130 |
| Silver | 71 | 5449 yards | 66.5 | 122 |
| White (W) | 71 | 5449 yards | 72 | 143 |
| Green | 71 | 4697 yards | 63.4 | 119 |
| Gold (W) | 71 | 4697 yards | 67.3 | 129 |
Ratings
Mountain Course
golfpass
5.0(2 reviews)
Valley Course
golfpass
4.0(2 reviews)
Conditions & Amenities
Monday
Cloudy
46°
/
59°
65%
8 mph
6:40 AM
7:41 PM
Tuesday
15%
10 mph
46°/70°
Wednesday
15%
15 mph
46°/69°
Thursday
15%
8 mph
46°/71°
Friday
15%
7 mph
47°/71°
Saturday
15%
6 mph
47°/72°
Sunday
20%
7 mph
49°/73°
Monday
65%
7 mph
50°/66°
Tuesday
45%
7 mph
49°/66°
Wednesday
55%
9 mph
49°/66°
Fairways
Bluegrass
Greens
Bent Grass
Driving Range
Yes
Putting Green
Yes
Carts
Yes - included in green fees
Club Rental
Yes
Teaching Pro
Yes
Credit Cards
Accepted
