
Anza/Rancho Course
resortHoles
18
Par
71
Length
6,823
yards
Rating
71.7
Slope
127
Tee Options
| Tee | Par | Length | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gold | 71 | 6823 yards | 71.7 | 127 |
| Blue | 71 | 6374 yards | 69.4 | 121 |
| Blue/White | 71 | 5929 yards | 67.4 | 119 |
| White | 71 | 5750 yards | 66.5 | 116 |
| White (W) | 71 | 5750 yards | 72.4 | 133 |
| White/Green | 71 | 5190 yards | 64.5 | 113 |
| White/Green (W) | 71 | 5190 yards | 70.3 | 123 |
| Green (W) | 71 | 5078 yards | 69.5 | 118 |
Otero/Anza Course
resortHoles
18
Par
71
Length
6,435
yards
Rating
69.5
Slope
125
Tee Options
| Tee | Par | Length | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gold | 71 | 6435 yards | 69.5 | 125 |
| Blue | 71 | 6005 yards | 68.1 | 118 |
| Blue (W) | 71 | 6005 yards | 74.2 | 132 |
| Blue/White | 71 | 5741 yards | 66.8 | 115 |
| White | 71 | 5428 yards | 65.2 | 112 |
| White (W) | 71 | 5428 yards | 70.8 | 127 |
| White/Green | 71 | 5003 yards | 63.2 | 111 |
| White/Green (W) | 71 | 5003 yards | 69.5 | 116 |
| Green (W) | 71 | 4848 yards | 68.1 | 111 |
Rancho/Otero Course
resortHoles
18
Par
72
Length
6,870
yards
Rating
71.8
Slope
130
Tee Options
| Tee | Par | Length | Rating | Slope |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gold | 72 | 6870 yards | 71.8 | 130 |
| Blue | 72 | 6387 yards | 69.7 | 124 |
| Blue/White | 72 | 5912 yards | 67.6 | 121 |
| White | 72 | 5696 yards | 66.5 | 117 |
| White (W) | 72 | 5696 yards | 72.2 | 131 |
| White/Green | 72 | 5199 yards | 64.7 | 110 |
| White/Green (W) | 72 | 5199 yards | 70.4 | 120 |
| Green | 72 | 5066 yards | 63.8 | 106 |
| Green (W) | 72 | 5066 yards | 69.2 | 116 |
Ratings
Anza/Rancho Course
golfpass
4.3(1,301 reviews)
Otero/Anza Course
golfpass
4.3(1,301 reviews)
Rancho/Otero Course
golfpass
4.3(1,301 reviews)
Conditions & Amenities
Monday
Scattered thunderstorms
65°
/
82°
75%
7 mph
5:59 AM
6:48 PM
Tuesday
15%
11 mph
67°/89°
Wednesday
15%
6 mph
68°/89°
Thursday
75%
5 mph
68°/86°
Friday
15%
6 mph
67°/88°
Saturday
15%
6 mph
67°/92°
Sunday
15%
5 mph
69°/94°
Monday
15%
6 mph
70°/91°
Tuesday
75%
8 mph
69°/87°
Wednesday
65%
11 mph
68°/86°
Driving Range
Yes
Putting Green
Yes
Carts
Yes - included in green fees
Pull Carts
Yes
Club Rental
Yes
Golf School
Yes
Teaching Pro
Yes
Credit Cards
Accepted
